II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
construction d'un vélodrome couvert
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212170 Entertainment building construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 11 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)32400000 Networks
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
travaux de voirie et réseaux divers
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45112700 Landscaping work
travaux d'aménagements paysagers
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45223220 Structural shell work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261100 Roof-framing work
travaux de charpente bois et métal
II.2.1)Title:
bardages métallique, polycarbonate, compact et bois
Lot No: 6
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262650 Cladding works
travaux de Bardages métallique, polycarbonate, compact et bois
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
travaux de Menuiseries extérieures
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44316500 Smiths' wares
doublage - cloison - isolation - plafond
Lot No: 9
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421152 Installation of partition walls
travaux de Doublage - cloison - isolation - plafond
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421000 Joinery work
travaux de Menuiseries intérieures
plafonds suspendus et acoustiques
Lot No: 11
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
travaux de Plafonds suspendus et acoustiques
revêtements de sols durs - faïence
Lot No: 12
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings
travaux de Revêtements de sols durs - faïence
revêtements de sols souples
Lot No: 13
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45432100 Floor laying and covering work
travaux de Revêtements de sols souples
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45442110 Painting work of buildings
ascenseur - monte charges - monte personnes
Lot No: 15
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45313000 Lift and escalator installation work
travaux d'installation d'ascenseur - monte charges - monte personnes
plomberie sanitaire - chauffage - ventilation
Lot No: 16
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
45232141 Heating works
45331210 Ventilation installation work
travaux de Plomberie sanitaire - chauffage - ventilation
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
travaux d'électricité CFO - cFA
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45323000 Sound insulation work
travaux d'installation de Toile tendue (isolation acoustique)
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45212200 Construction work for sports facilities
travaux de construction d'installations sportives
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45212224 Stadium construction work
travaux de construction de stades
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45233162 Cycle path construction work
travaux de construction de pistes cyclables
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261210 Roof-covering work
travaux de Couverture - etanchéité