II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
II.2.1)Title:
Pavasario arba beržinių medžių mišinys
Lot No: 4
Lancetai odos dūrio mėginiams
Lot No: 30
Aluminium (III) chloride hexahydrate 2.0% pet
Lot No: 31
Cobalt (II) chloride hexahydrate 1.0% pet
Lot No: 32
Gold (I) sodium thiosulfate dihydrate 2.0% pet
Lot No: 33
Titanium (IV) oxalate hydrate 5.0% pet
Lot No: 34
Titanium (III )nitride 5.0% pet
Lot No: 37
Nickel (II) sulfate hexahydrate 5.0% pet
Lot No: 38
Finn Chamber odos lopo testų kameros
Lot No: 39
Epitest Filter Paper Disk 8mm
Lot No: 40
METHYLISOTHIAZOLINONE + METHYLCHLOROISOTHIAZOLINONE 0.02% aq
Lot No: 41
METHYLISOTHIAZOLINONE 0.2% aq
Lot No: 43