Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Souscriptions EDB Postgres, outil de migration des données, services de consultance et formation
Reference number: Smals-BB-001.001/2020_-F03_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code72500000 Computer-related services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48610000 Database systems
48612000 Database-management system
79632000 Personnel-training services