Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: P22-044
II.1.2)Main CPV code66500000 Insurance and pension services
II.1.4)Short description:
het verzekeren van wagenpark.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: kwaliteit / Weighting: 50
Price - Weighting: 50