Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Langon - «résidence La Tonnellerie» - construction de 47 logements dont 18 individuels et 29 collectifs
Reference number: 21-7307-2
II.1.2)Main CPV code45210000 Building construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Charpente bois / couverture / zinguerie
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings
45300000 Building installation work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44316500 Smiths' wares
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45310000 Electrical installation work