Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gebäudeanschluss Fernwärme + Fernkälte
Reference number: VG-6000-2021-1812
II.1.2)Main CPV code45231100 General construction work for pipelines
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09323000 District heating