Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
0055 - medius KLINIK KIRCHHEIM - Erstmalige Herstellung BOS-Funk/ BMA /5G WLAN - HLSK
Reference number: 3020.001
II.1.2)Main CPV code45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
II.1.4)Short description:
0055 - medius KLINIK KIRCHHEIM - Erstmalige Herstellung BOS-Funk/ BMA /5G WLAN - Heizung, Lüftung, Sanitär, Kälte
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42512300 HVAC packages
45331231 Installation work of refrigeration equipment
39715300 Plumbing equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen