Works - 535071-2021
Germany-Münster: Structural steelworks
2021/S 206-535071
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Universitätsklinikum Münster - Neubau eines Medizinischen ForschungsCentrums (MedForCe) // Neubau BBIM | 763-G70 Stahlbauarbeiten2 Gitterroste +Treppen
Reference number: 763-G70
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45223210 Structural steelworks
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description