Works - 535095-2021
Germany-Kirchseeon: Excavating and earthmoving work
2021/S 206-535095
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Erdarbeiten
Reference number: BFW-1-310
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work
II.1.4)Short description:
Bodenaushub Baugrube 25.800 m3
Entsorgung Aushubmaterial 45.900 to
Trägerbohlwände Bohrungen und Träger 705 m
Trägerbohlwände Ausfachungen mit Holzbohlen 830 m2
Verankerung Verbau, Bohrungen und Litzenanker 380 m
Umverlegung Schmutzwasserkanal 335 m
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45262212 Trench sheeting work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: