Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
43916 GENO-G eins_Revitalisierung Ehem.Stadtbibliothek, BI
Reference number: 400-18
II.1.2)Main CPV code45313100 Lift installation work - IA14
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description