Germany-Königs Wusterhausen: Construction work for buildings relating to leisure, sports, culture, lodging and restaurants
2021/S 206-535182
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Stadt Königs Wusterhausen, Ersatzneubau Grundschule Zeesen, Sporthalle Feste Einbauten
Reference number: 2021-129-OV
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212000 Construction work for buildings relating to leisure, sports, culture, lodging and restaurants
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description