Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 535288-2019
Autriche-Purkersdorf: Transport de grumes dans les forêts
2019/S 218-535288
Avis de marché
Services
Base juridique:
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Holztransporte ÖBf AG (Teilnahmeantrag DBS)
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
77211200 Transport de grumes dans les forêts
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Abgabe eines Teilnahmeantrags für die Zulassung zur Angebotsabgabe für die Vergabe von Holztransporten der ÖBf AG im Rahmen eines dynamischen Beschaffungssystems.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: