We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Accord cadre pour les travaux et vérifications des équipements de sécurité sur les bâtiments collectifs d'habitation - Lot Centrale incendie
Numéro de référence: 21S0044
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
45211340 Travaux de construction d'immeubles collectifs
II.1.4)Description succincte:
La consultation vise à mettre en place un accord-cadre avec émission de bons de commande, sans minimum et avec un maximum de 80 000,00 € HT sur deux ans. Elle concerne les prestations afférentes aux vérification et aux travaux sur les équipements concourant à la sécurité incendie sur les bâtiments collectifs d'aquitanis, et sur l'ensemble de son patrimoine.
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Travaux Centrale Incendie