Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Pferderennbahn, HW 193, Wiederherstellung Freianlagen
Reference number: FB 24-B-2021-170
II.1.2)Main CPV code45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45236230 Flatwork for gardens
45112722 Landscaping work for riding areas
45223300 Parking lot construction work
45232130 Storm-water piping construction work