Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
NANCY (54000) – Rue du Merlon – Travaux pour la réalisation de 130 logements
II.1.2)Main CPV code45210000 Building construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Travaux pour la réalisation de 130 logements, rue du Merlon à NANCY (54000).