Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Generalsanierung der ehemaligen Berufsschule in Schwabach - Sanitärinstallation
Reference number: 2021-0011/0010
II.1.2)Main CPV code45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work