Works - 535469-2021
Germany-Hamburg: Central-heating installation work
2021/S 206-535469
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Works
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2021/S 186-480570)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Wärmeerzeugung, Schwarzenbergstraße 50
Reference number: GMH VOB OV 052-21 IE
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45331100 Central-heating installation work