Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
B 3neu, Sinzheim, LSW DB AG
Reference number: Y.2220.B0003 .N16.228
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233100 Construction work for highways, roads
II.1.4)Short description: