Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 535495-2022
Netherlands-Etten-Leur: Banking services
2022/S 189-535495
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bancaire Diensten
Reference number: INBWB0005
II.1.2)Main CPV code
66110000 Banking services
II.1.4)Short description:
Belastingsamenwerking West-Brabant wil komen tot een overeenkomst met één partij voor bancaire diensten waaronder crediteur-, debiteur-, salarisbetalingen, schatkistbankieren, en betalingsverkeer voor inkomende betalingen van en restituties aan belastingplichtigen
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
1