Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
BMP Modernisierung Bf Beimerstetten
Reference number: 20FEI44705
II.1.2)Main CPV code45234100 Railway construction works
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45234100 Railway construction works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: