Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa i montaż wyposażenia tuneli aerodynamicznych Laboratorium Aerodynamiki Środowiskowej Politechniki Krakowskiej
Reference number: KA-2/096/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31700000 Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies
31720000 Electromechanical equipment
39370000 Water installations
42000000 Industrial machinery
42900000 Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery
44200000 Structural products
45351000 Mechanical engineering installation works
51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment
71300000 Engineering services