We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 535954-2018
Poland-Katowice: Glues
2018/S 234-535954
Contract notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa klejów poliuretanowych oraz klejów organiczno-mineralnych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku - nr grupy: 246-8 i 246-9.
Reference number: 701802021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
24910000 Glues
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Dostawa kleju poliuretanowego dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku - nr grupy: 246-8.
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Dostawa kleju poliuretanowego dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku - nr grupy: 246-8 - szacunkowa ilość dostaw wynosi 537 983 kg. Szczegółowy opis i parametry techniczno-użytkowe przedstawiają Załączniki nr 1 i 2 do SIWZ.
Dostawa kleju organiczno-mineralnego dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku - nr grupy: 246-9.
Lot No: 2
Dostawa kleju organiczno-mineralnego dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku - nr grupy: 246-9 - szacunkowa ilość dostaw wynosi 48 664 kg. Szczegółowy opis i parametry techniczno-użytkowe przedstawiają Załączniki nr 1 i 2 do SIWZ.
Lot No: 3
Dostawa kleju organiczno-mineralnego dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku - nr grupy: 246-9 - szacunkowa ilość dostaw wynosi 728 217 kg. Szczegółowy opis i parametry techniczno-użytkowe przedstawiają Załączniki nr 1 i 2 do SIWZ.