Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Erweiterungsneubau der Grundschule Ottersleben mit Hort, Richard-Dembny-Straße 41 in 39116 Magdeburg - Los 4.04 Starkstromtechnik mit Wartung (30-ZV-0034/22)
Reference number: 30-ZV-0034/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45311100 Electrical wiring work
45311200 Electrical fitting work
45315100 Electrical engineering installation works
45315300 Electricity supply installations
45315600 Low-voltage installation work
45315700 Switching station installation work