Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Interim Staff Services to the European Institute of Innovation and Technology (EIT)
Reference number: 03/2022/OP/EITPROC
II.1.2)Main CPV code79610000 Placement services of personnel
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject of this call for tenders is the provision of interim agent services to the European Institute of Innovation and Technology, as described in the tender documentation. The tender is not divided into lots.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Usługi - 536871-2022
Węgry-Budapeszt: Świadczenie usług pracowników tymczasowych na rzecz Europejskiego Instytutu Innowacji i Technologii (EIT)
2022/S 190-536871
Sprostowanie
Ogłoszenie zmian lub dodatkowych informacji
Usługi
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Świadczenie usług pracowników tymczasowych na rzecz Europejskiego Instytutu Innowacji i Technologii (EIT)
Numer referencyjny: 03/2022/OP/EITPROC
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV
79610000 Zapewnianie usług personelu
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Przedmiotem niniejszego zaproszenia do składania ofert jest zapewnienie pracowników tymczasowych dla Europejskiego Instytutu Innowacji i Technologii, zgodnie z opisem w dokumentacji przetargowej. Zamówienie nie jest podzielone na części.