Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SUMINISTRO DE PRODUCTOS DE ALIMENTACIÓN PARA LA RESIDENCIA DE MAYORES DE MÁLAGA
Reference number: CONTR 2021/379843
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description:
SUMINISTRO DE PRODUCTOS DE ALIMENTACIÓN POR LOTES
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
LOTE 2: FRUTAS Y VERDURAS FRESCAS
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
SUMINISTRO DE FRUTAS Y VERDURAS FRESCAS
LOTE 8: PANADERÍA/REPOSTERÍA
Lot No: 8
SUMINISTRO DE PANADERÍA/REPOSTERÍA