Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Acuerdo Marco para la homologación de empresas suministradoras de artículos promocionales de la tienda de la Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche
Reference number: 2020_00024
II.1.2)Main CPV code18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Calidad y estética / Weighting: 20
Cost criterion - Name: Oferta económica / Weighting: 70
Cost criterion - Name: Plazo de entrega / Weighting: 10
II.2.1)Title:
Lote II Tecnología, electrónica e informática
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30233100 Computer storage units
30232000 Peripheral equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lote III Artículos de regalo
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Lote IV Carteras y bolsas
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18920000 Luggage
Lote V Oficina y papelería
Lot No: 5
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories