Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: EAD-2021-0019
II.1.2)Main CPV code30192700 Stationery
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30197643 Photocopier paper
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
RV Lieferung Büromaterial über 2 Jahre plus optionale Verlängerungen (2x 1 Jahr)