Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Food en Non-food t.b.v. horecaopleidingen Da Vinci College en Zadkine
Reference number: GEZ-2022-01
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description:
Levering van food en non-food producten t.b.v. de horecaopleidingen.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39220000 Kitchen equipment, household and domestic items and catering supplies
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Horecaopleidingen van Da Vinci College Dordrecht en Zadkine Rotterdam