Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Max-Planck-Institut für Europäische Rechtsgeschichte in Frankfurt; Erweiterung Institut., ELT -Planung
Reference number: Z.EURE.A.000304.ELT.VgV.2038
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71300000 Engineering services