There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 537630-2022
Romania-Cluj-Napoca: Electricity
2022/S 190-537630
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Furnizare energie electrica 2022-2023
Reference number: 7489169_2022_PAAPD1344244
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Acord cadru de furnizare care are ca obiect "Furnizare energie electrică", cu acel operator economic care va îndeplini condițiile impuse prin Fișa de date și va răspunde cerințelor prezentului Caiet de sarcini pentru toate locațiile autorității contractante.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Nr. Crt LOC CONSUM Cant. Max AC
1 400202 Cluj-Napoca str. Horea nr. 55 = 89 MWh
2 400237 Cluj-Napoca str. Septimiu Muresan nr. 9 = 58 MWh
3 401103 Turda str. Andrei Muresanu nr. 14 = 31MWh
4 405400 Huedin str. Victoriei nr. 6 = 57 MWh
5 405100 C-Turzii str. Poet Andrei Mureșanu nr.20 = 45 MWh
TOTAL = 280 MWh