Services - 537698-2018
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2018/S 235-537698
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Inkomensconsulent Toetsing en toezicht, Team Heronderzoeken - cluster W&I
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description