There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 537837-2023
Italy-Rome: Integrated engineering services
2023/S 171-537837
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
GARA 41201 Contratto Quadro PROGETTI PNRR relativo a prestazioni di Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Progettazione e Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Esecuzione: 4 LOTTI
Reference number: 0000041201
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
GARA 41201 Contratto Quadro PROGETTI PNRR relativo a prestazioni di Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Progettazione e Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Esecuzione: Lotto 1 Nord Italia (Toscana, Veneto, Emilia Romagna, Piemonte, Liguria, Valle D’Aosta, Lombardia, Trentino Alto Adige, Friuli Venezia Giulia, Sardegna) CIG : 9664449B9A - Lotto 2 Centro Italia (Sardegna, Lazio, Marche, Umbria, Abruzzo, Molise) CIG: 96644593DD - Lotto 3 Sud Italia (Campania, Calabria, Basilicata, Puglia, Sicilia e Sardegna) CIG: 9664461583 - Lotto 4 Sud Italia (Campania, Calabria, Basilicata, Puglia, Sicilia e Sardegna) CIG: 9680778EB7
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
GARA 41201 Contratto Quadro PROGETTI PNRR relativo a prestazioni di Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Progettazione e Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Esecuzione: Lotto 1 Nord Italia
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
GARA 41201 Contratto Quadro PROGETTI PNRR relativo a prestazioni di Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Progettazione e Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Esecuzione: Lotto 2 CENTRO Italia
Lot No: 2
GARA 41201 Contratto Quadro PROGETTI PNRR relativo a prestazioni di Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Progettazione e Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Esecuzione: Lotto 3 SUD Italia
Lot No: 3
GARA 41201 Contratto Quadro PROGETTI PNRR relativo a prestazioni di Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Progettazione e Coordinamento della Sicurezza in fase di Esecuzione: Lotto 4 SUD Italia
Lot No: 4