Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Új BAHART telephely létrehozásának előkészítése
Reference number: EKR001028652021
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
71220000 Architectural design services
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
71320000 Engineering design services