Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizio di ritiro, trasporto e smaltimento dei rifiuti radioattivi
Reference number: CIG n. 8944069F37
II.1.2)Main CPV code90520000 Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description