Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ETUDE DES FACADES ET DES STRUCTURES DES BATIMENTS UNIVERSITAIRES EN VUE DE LA REFECTION ET DE L’ENTRETIEN DU MATERIAU BETON SUR TOUS LES SITES DE L’UCLOUVAIN
Reference number: Université catholique de Louvain-P20 L06-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description