II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
servizi di ingegne-ria ed architettura nell’ambito delle attività svolte dalla Comunità Montana di Valle Camonica (BS).
II.1.2)Main CPV code71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
servizi di ingegneria ed architettura nell’ambito delle attività svolte dalla Comunità Montana di Valle Camonica (BS).
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 900 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 5
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents