Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odbiór i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych z nieruchomości zamieszkałych na terenie Gminy Annopol w okresie od 01.01.2022 r. do 31.12.2023 r.
Reference number: ZP.271.1.8.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90500000 Refuse and waste related services
90511200 Household-refuse collection services
90512000 Refuse transport services
90513100 Household-refuse disposal services
90533000 Waste-tip management services