Services - 538377-2021
Belgium-Brussels: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
2021/S 206-538377
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Contract d'étude Viaduc Gentbrugge - phase 2
Reference number: DWV-GBR-SO-02-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
71500000 Construction-related services
71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services
71300000 Engineering services
71200000 Architectural and related services