II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mixto de arrendamiento e instalación de la iluminación eléctrica provisional de las Ferias de Las Lagunas, La Cala y Mijas Pueblo, en el T.M de Mijas.
Reference number: 0415 C.Sv.
II.1.2)Main CPV code71314100 Electrical services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71314100 Electrical services
09310000 Electricity
31681400 Electrical components
31681410 Electrical materials
31681500 Rechargers
31682000 Electricity supplies
45310000 Electrical installation work
45315300 Electricity supply installations
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Mejor alumbrado ornamental / Weighting: 15
Quality criterion - Name: Mejor portada / Weighting: 15
Cost criterion - Name: Mejor alumbrado ornamental de la calle principal / Weighting: 10
Cost criterion - Name: Oferta económica / Weighting: 60
II.2.1)Title:
Lote 2 Feria La Cala de Mijas
Lot No: 2
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lote 3 Feria Mijas Pueblo
Lot No: 3