Services - 538629-2021
Spain-Madrid: IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
2021/S 206-538629
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de desarrollo, mantenimiento y soporte de los cuadros de mando y arquitectura business intelligence de Red.es
Reference number: 029/21-SI
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
71356000 Technical services
72250000 System and support services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: