Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
9-D-22735-19: Wayfinding in parkeergarages
Reference number: 9-D-22735-19
II.1.2)Main CPV code51900000 Installation services of guidance and control systems
II.1.4)Short description:
De Opdracht Wayfinding in openbare gemeentelijke parkeergarages voor Rotterdam die is beschreven in het Beschrijvend Document gaat samengevat over het vervaardigen, leveren, vervangen, (ver)plaatsen, optimaliseren, onderhouden en beheren van Wayfinding (routebegeleiding) in en rondom alle openbare gemeentelijke parkeergarages en (fiets)stallingen in Rotterdam.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31523000 Illuminated signs and nameplates
34992000 Signs and illuminated signs
45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: