Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Arch_KJF_Sanierung & Erweiterung BBW St. Franziskus Abensberg
Reference number: 246/20
II.1.2)Main CPV code71200000 Architectural and related services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services