Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 539101-2021
Denmark-Copenhagen: News-agency services
2021/S 206-539101
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mediebevakning
Reference number: 20/9
II.1.2)Main CPV code
92400000 News-agency services
II.1.4)Short description:
Upphandlingsregler
Aktuell upphandling är en upphandling i Danmark underkastad danska upphandlingsregler Udbudsloven, LOV nr 1564 af 15/12/2015.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
72314000 Data collection and collation services
79980000 Subscription services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: