Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
rn814 - sécurisation du B.P. Nord de Caen - mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre
Reference number: DREALN-SMI-BPCAEN-MOE_SC
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
rn814 - sécurisation du B.P. Nord de Caen - mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre partielle (act, visa, det, aor, opc et missions complémentaires)