Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
2105039 - animation des réseaux sociaux Wechat et Sinaweibo du Centre Pompidou
Reference number: 2105039
II.1.2)Main CPV code72130000 Computer-site planning consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
animation des réseaux sociaux Wechat et Sinaweibo du Centre Pompidou