Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mobiliteits Data Systeem (MDS)
Reference number: 2021-OOR-108
II.1.2)Main CPV code72212482 Business intelligence software development services