Belgium-Evere: Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
2021/S 206-539463
Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Marché pluriannuel de services relatif à l'Entretien Vert Recurrent des quartiers militaires de la Défense (6 lots).
Reference number: MRMP-I/S-21ISVER-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services