Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicios de limpieza de los centros de mayores, equipamientos polivalentes, hoteles de entidades, ludotecas y casas del mar, con prespectiva de género (BE-2018-2781)
Reference number: BE-2018-2781
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90910000 Cleaning services