Teisinis pagrindas:
Reglamentas (ES, Euratomas) Nr. 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
I dalis: Perkančioji organizacija
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Technical Assistance to Connectivity in the Western Balkans - 2
Nuorodos numeris: NEAR/2022/EA-RP/0081
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
The aim of the “Technical Assistance to Connectivity in the Western Balkans - 2” is twofold. On the one hand, to contribute to bringing flagship projects of the European Commission’s Economic and Investment Plan for the Western Balkans [COM(2020) 641] and other high priority projects in the digital, energy and transport sectors to maturity for investment co-financing under the Western Balkans Investment Framework and subsequent physical implementation. On the other hand, to support the Western Balkans beneficiaries and the Transport Community Permanent Secretariat in Belgrade in preparing and implementing national and regional connectivity reform measures in the transport sector. This technical assistance will play an important role in supporting the implementation of the Economic and Investment Plan for the Western Balkans and helping to achieve the other investment and policy priorities of the Instrument for Pre-accession Assistance (IPA III) for the period 2021-2027
II.1.5)Numatoma bendra vertėVertė be PVM: 13 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalisŠi sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: ne
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos
71310000 Konsultacinės inžinerijos ir statybos paslaugos
71320000 Inžinerinio projektavimo paslaugos
71330000 Įvairios inžinerijos paslaugos
71340000 Kompleksinės inžinerinės paslaugos
72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas: