Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Esecuzione di servizi di pulizia delle condotte con PIG
Reference number: CIG n. 8386983551
II.1.2)Main CPV code71631000 Technical inspection services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description